Product Index > Networking Solutions > Media Converters

Results: 1 763       1 763 Remaining
ManufacturerSeriesPart StatusTypeConfigurationCopper PortsCopper TypeFiber PortsFiber TypeSFP/XFP PortsFeaturesDistanceMTUVoltage - InputConnector TypeMounting TypeIngress ProtectionOperating Temperature
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
   1 763 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/71
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Packaging Series Part Status Type Configuration Copper Ports Copper Type Fiber Ports Fiber Type SFP/XFP Ports Features Distance MTU Voltage - Input Connector Type Mounting Type Ingress Protection Operating Temperature
   
EIR-M-ST Datasheet EIR-M-ST - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1034-ND MEDIA CONVERTER DIN MOUNT 48 - Immediate
$229,00000 1 Bulk?
-
Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
LFPT
-
-
10 ~ 48VDC RJ45, ST DIN Rail
-
-40°C ~ 85°C
EKI-2541S-AE Datasheet EKI-2541S-AE - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. EKI-2541S-AE-ND MEDIA CONV 10/100T/X-FIBER OPTIC 49 - Immediate
$300,00000 1 Bulk?
-
Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
-
LFPT 30km
-
12 ~ 48VDC RJ45, SC Chassis Mount IP30 -10°C ~ 60°C
850-15633 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1165-1229-ND IMCV SNMP MANAGEABLE CONVRTR 50 - Immediate
$330,00000 1 Bulk? iMcV Active Managed Modular - Card 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
-
LFPT, SNMP Manageable 20km
-
-
RJ45, SC Rack Mount
-
0°C ~ 50°C
1002MC-SX Datasheet 1002MC-SX - Red Lion Controls RLC645-ND 1002MC-SX MEDIA CONVERTER 28 - Immediate
$408,07000 1 Bulk? N-TRON® Active Unmanaged Fixed + SFP 1 10/100/1000 Up to 1 SFP 1 (SFP)
-
Varies
-
10 ~ 30VDC RJ45, SFP DIN Rail
-
-40°C ~ 85°C
EIS-M-ST Datasheet EIS-M-ST - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1040-ND MEDIA CONVERTER 10/100 TO 100FX 22 - Immediate
$129,00000 1 Bulk?
-
Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
LFPT 2km
-
-
RJ45, ST Chassis Mount
-
0°C ~ 45°C
2891321 Datasheet 2891321 - Phoenix Contact 277-11944-ND FO CONVERTER ST DUPLEX 9 - Immediate
$188,00000 1
-
-
Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
LFPT 10km
-
12 ~ 48VDC RJ45, ST DIN Rail
-
0°C ~ 70°C
232BRC Datasheet 232BRC - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1264-ND RS-232 BAUD RATE/ FORMAT CONV 6 - Immediate
$230,00000 1
-
-
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
856-18830 Datasheet 856-18830 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1106-ND NETWORKING HARDWARE 2 - Immediate
$530,00000 1 Bulk? IE-Giga-MiniMc Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100/1000 1 Gigabit (Multimode)
-
-
550m 1536 100 ~ 240VAC RJ45, SC Chassis Mount
-
-25°C ~ 85°C
2891156 Datasheet 2891156 - Phoenix Contact 277-11938-ND FO CONVERTER LC DUPLEX 13 - Immediate
144 - Factory Stock
?
$832,00000 1
-
-
Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
-
LFPT 40km
-
12 ~ 48VDC RJ45, LC DIN Rail IP20 -40°C ~ 75°C
855-10623 Datasheet 855-10623 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1101-ND NETWORKING HARDWARE 3 - Immediate
$128,00000 1 Bulk? MiniMc Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
5km 1916 5VDC RJ45, SC Chassis Mount
-
0°C ~ 50°C
EIS-M-SC Datasheet EIS-M-SC - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1039-ND MEDIA CONVERTER 10/100 TO 100FX 2 - Immediate
$129,00000 1 Bulk?
-
Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
LFPT 2km
-
-
RJ45, SC Chassis Mount
-
0°C ~ 45°C
-
854-10622 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1210-ND MINIMC MODULE, TP-TX/FX-MM1300-S 3 - Immediate
$133,00000 1 Bulk? MiniMc Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
5km 1916 100 ~ 240VAC RJ45, ST Chassis Mount
-
0°C ~ 50°C
855-10619 Datasheet 855-10619 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1085-ND NETWORKING HARDWARE 12 - Immediate
$135,00000 1 Bulk? MiniMc Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 Up to 1 SFP 1 (SFP)
-
Varies 1916 5VDC RJ45, SFP Chassis Mount
-
0°C ~ 50°C
EIS-G-SFP Datasheet EIS-G-SFP - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1038-ND CONVERTER ETHERNET MEDIA GIGABIT 2 - Immediate
$149,00000 1
-
-
Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100/1000 Up to 1 SFP 1 (SFP) LFPT
-
-
12VDC RJ45, SFP Chassis Mount
-
0°C ~ 45°C
EKI-2541M-AE Datasheet EKI-2541M-AE - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. EKI-2541M-AE-ND MEDIA CONV 10/100T/X-FIBER OPTIC 3 - Immediate
5 - Factory Stock
?
$218,75000 1 Bulk?
-
Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
LFPT 2km
-
12 ~ 48VDC RJ45, SC Chassis Mount IP30 -10°C ~ 60°C
EIR-M-SC Datasheet EIR-M-SC - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1033-ND MEDIA CONVERTER DIN MOUNT 5 - Immediate
$229,00000 1 Bulk?
-
Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
LFPT
-
-
10 ~ 48VDC RJ45, SC DIN Rail
-
-40°C ~ 85°C
855-19619 Datasheet 855-19619 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1111-ND NETWORKING HARDWARE 2 - Immediate
$230,00000 1 Bulk? IE-MiniMc Active
-
Fixed + SFP
-
-
Up to 1 SFP 1 (SFP)
-
Varies
-
100 ~ 240VAC SFP Chassis Mount
-
-25°C ~ 85°C
EIRP410-2SFP-T Datasheet EIRP410-2SFP-T - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1233-ND GIGABIT POE (8) 10/100, (2) SFP 2 - Immediate
$279,00000 1
-
-
Active Unmanaged Fixed + SFP 8 10/100 Up to 2 SFP 2 (SFP)
-
-
-
48VDC RJ45, SFP DIN Rail IP30 -40°C ~ 75°C
855-19723 Datasheet 855-19723 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1088-ND NETWORKING HARDWARE 9 - Immediate
$290,00000 1 Bulk? IE-MiniMc Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
5km 1916 7 ~ 50VDC RJ45, SC Chassis Mount
-
-40°C ~ 85°C
855-19722 Datasheet 855-19722 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1102-ND NETWORKING HARDWARE 3 - Immediate
$290,00000 1 Bulk? IE-MiniMc Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
5km 1916 7 ~ 50VDC RJ45, ST Chassis Mount
-
-40°C ~ 85°C
EKI-2541SI-AE Datasheet EKI-2541SI-AE - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. EKI-2541SI-AE-ND MEDIA CONV 10/100T/X-FIBER OPTIC 6 - Immediate
3 - Factory Stock
?
$373,75000 1 Bulk?
-
Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
-
LFPT 30km
-
12 ~ 48VDC RJ45, SC Chassis Mount IP30 -40°C ~ 75°C
-
2744461 - Phoenix Contact 277-3006-ND INTERFACE CONVERTER DIN RAIL 2 - Immediate
27 - Factory Stock
?
$386,00000 1
-
-
Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
LFPT 10km
-
18 ~ 30VDC RJ45, SC DIN Rail IP20 -40°C ~ 65°C
EIR-S-SC Datasheet EIR-S-SC - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1036-ND MEDIA CONVERTER DIN MOUNT 4 - Immediate
$399,00000 1 Bulk?
-
Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
-
LFPT
-
-
10 ~ 48VDC RJ45, SC DIN Rail
-
-40°C ~ 85°C
-
2744429 - Phoenix Contact 277-2961-ND REPEATER 3-WAY ISOLATION DIN 4 - Immediate
55 - Factory Stock
?
$432,00000 1
-
-
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
856-10730 Datasheet 856-10730 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1090-ND NETWORKING HARDWARE 4 - Immediate
$490,00000 1 Bulk? Giga-MiniMc Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100/1000 1 Gigabit (Multimode)
-
-
550m Jumbo 5VDC RJ45, SC Chassis Mount
-
0°C ~ 50°C
Results per Page
Page 1/71
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

19:02:31 2.25.2018