CZK | EUR | USD
Product Index > Connectors, Interconnects > Fiber Optic Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors

Results: 2,021
2,021 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Packaging
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Connector Style
Clear
Connector Type
Clear
Simplex/Duplex
Clear
Mode
Clear
Fiber Core Diameter
Clear
Fiber Cladding Diameter
Clear
Cable Diameter
Clear
Mounting Type
Clear
Fastening Type
Clear
Housing Color
Clear
Boot Color
Clear
Ingress Protection
Clear
Features
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
  • Marketplace Product
2,021 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/81
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
USD
Minimum Quantity Packaging Series Part Status Connector Style Connector Type Simplex/Duplex Mode Fiber Core Diameter Fiber Cladding Diameter Cable Diameter Mounting Type Fastening Type Housing Color Boot Color Ingress Protection Features
   
HFBR-4503Z Datasheet HFBR-4503Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2072-ND HFBR-4503Z Broadcom Limited CONN FIBER PLUG SMPLX 1000UM 20,838 - Immediate Available: 20,838 Kč1.34000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk HFBR Active
-
Plug Simplex Singlemode
-
1000µm 2.2mm Free Hanging (In-Line) Latch Lock Gray
-
-
-
HFBR-4513Z Datasheet HFBR-4513Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2075-ND HFBR-4513Z Broadcom Limited CONN FIBER PLUG SMPLX 1000UM 9,520 - Immediate Available: 9,520 Kč1.34000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk HFBR Active
-
Plug Simplex Singlemode
-
1000µm 2.2mm Free Hanging (In-Line) Latch Lock Blue
-
-
-
HFBR-4531Z Datasheet HFBR-4531Z - Broadcom Limited 516-1749-ND HFBR-4531Z Broadcom Limited CONN FIBER PLUG SMPLX 1000UM 4,426 - Immediate Available: 4,426 Kč1.34000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk HFBR Active
-
Plug Simplex Singlemode
-
1000µm 2.2mm Free Hanging (In-Line) Snap-In Black
-
-
Crimpless
HFBR-4511Z Datasheet HFBR-4511Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2074-ND HFBR-4511Z Broadcom Limited CONN FIBER PLUG SMPLX 1000UM 66,518 - Immediate Available: 66,518 Kč1.52000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk HFBR Active
-
Plug Simplex Singlemode
-
1000µm 2.2mm Free Hanging (In-Line) Snap-In Blue
-
-
-
HFBR-4501Z Datasheet HFBR-4501Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2071-ND HFBR-4501Z Broadcom Limited CONN FIBER PLUG SMPLX 1000UM 2,311 - Immediate Available: 2,311 Kč1.52000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk HFBR Active
-
Plug Simplex Singlemode
-
1000µm 2.2mm Free Hanging (In-Line) Snap-In Gray
-
-
-
HFBR-4516Z Datasheet HFBR-4516Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2077-ND HFBR-4516Z Broadcom Limited CONN FIBER PLUG DUPLX 1000UM 5,412 - Immediate Available: 5,412 Kč2.25000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk HFBR Active
-
Plug Duplex Singlemode
-
1000µm 2.2mm Free Hanging (In-Line) Latch Lock Gray
-
-
Keyed
5504008-3 Datasheet 5504008-3 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A33710-ND 5504008-3 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CONN FIBER ST PLUG SMPLX 125UM 769 - Immediate Available: 769 Kč19.51000 1 Minimum: 1 Box
-
Active ST Plug Simplex Multimode
-
125µm 3.1mm Free Hanging (In-Line) Bayonet Lock Silver Black
-
Dust Cap, Strain Relief
HFBR-4533Z Datasheet HFBR-4533Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2080-ND HFBR-4533Z Broadcom Limited CONN FIBER PLUG SMPLX 1000UM 4,013 - Immediate Available: 4,013 Kč1.34000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk HFBR Active
-
Plug Simplex Singlemode
-
1000µm 2.2mm Free Hanging (In-Line) Snap-In Blue
-
-
Crimpless
HFBR-4532Z Datasheet HFBR-4532Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2079-ND HFBR-4532Z Broadcom Limited CONN FIBER PLUG SMPLX 1000UM 5,992 - Immediate Available: 5,992 Kč1.52000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk HFBR Active
-
Plug Simplex Singlemode
-
1000µm 2.2mm Free Hanging (In-Line) Latch Lock Black
-
-
Crimpless
AFBR-4526Z Datasheet AFBR-4526Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2924-ND AFBR-4526Z Broadcom Limited CONN FIBER PLUG DUPLX 1000UM 8,099 - Immediate Available: 8,099 Kč2.04000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk AFBR Active
-
Plug Duplex Singlemode
-
1000µm
-
Free Hanging (In-Line) Latch Lock Black
-
-
-
6828094-1 Datasheet 6828094-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A122472-ND 6828094-1 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CONN FIBER LC PLUG SMPLX 675 - Immediate Available: 675 Kč17.12000 1 Minimum: 1 Bag
-
Active LC Plug Simplex Multimode
-
-
2.0mm Free Hanging (In-Line) Latch Lock Beige Beige
-
Dust Cap, Strain Relief
FLCSSCBUY Datasheet FLCSSCBUY - Panduit Corp 298-12680-ND
FLCSSCBUY Panduit Corp THE LC OPTICAM SINGLEMODE SIMPL 239 - Immediate Available: 239 Kč23.71000 1 Minimum: 1 Box OptiCam® Active LC Plug Simplex Singlemode 9µm 125µm 0.9mm Free Hanging (In-Line) Latch Lock Natural Blue
-
-
6828129-1 Datasheet 6828129-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 6828129-1-ND 6828129-1 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX 1,250 - Immediate Available: 1,250 Kč28.83000 1 Minimum: 1 Bag
-
Active LC Plug Duplex Multimode
-
-
2.0mm Free Hanging (In-Line) Latch Lock Beige Beige
-
Dust Cap, Strain Relief
1060243300 Datasheet 1060243300 - Molex WM23751-ND 1060243300 Molex CONN FIBER LC PLUG SMPLX 127UM 211 - Immediate Available: 211 Kč8.34000 1 Minimum: 1 Bag 106024 Active LC Plug Simplex Multimode
-
127µm 2.0mm Free Hanging (In-Line) Latch Lock Beige White
-
Dust Cap, Strain Relief
6828095-1 Datasheet 6828095-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A122473-ND 6828095-1 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CONN FIBER LC PLUG SMPLX 128 - Immediate Available: 128 Kč19.87000 1 Minimum: 1 Bag
-
Active LC Plug Simplex Singlemode
-
-
2.0mm Free Hanging (In-Line) Latch Lock Blue Blue
-
Dust Cap, Strain Relief
17-300040 Datasheet 17-300040 - Conec 626-1639-ND 17-300040 Conec CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX 102 - Immediate Available: 102 Kč24.22000 1 Minimum: 1 Bag
-
Active LC Plug Duplex Multimode
-
-
8.0mm Free Hanging (In-Line) Bayonet Lock Black Black IP67 - Dust Tight, Waterproof Dust Cap, Strain Relief
1060597100 Datasheet 1060597100 - Molex WM9112-ND 1060597100 Molex CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX 127UM 92 - Immediate Available: 92 Kč60.34000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106059 Active LC Plug Duplex Multimode
-
127µm 3.0mm Free Hanging (In-Line) Bayonet Lock
-
-
-
Protective Cap, Strain Relief
1060320050 Datasheet 1060320050 - Molex WM21978-ND 1060320050 Molex CONN FIBER SC PLUG SMPLX 127UM 402 - Immediate Available: 402 Kč6.64000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106032 Active SC Plug Simplex Multimode
-
127µm 3.0mm Free Hanging (In-Line) Snap-In Beige White
-
Strain Relief, Tunable
1060630660 Datasheet 1060630660 - Molex WM17679-ND 1060630660 Molex CONN FIBER SC PLUG SMPLX 1,088 - Immediate Available: 1,088 Kč11.08000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106063 Active SC Plug Simplex Multimode
-
127µm 2.4mm Free Hanging (In-Line), Right Angle Snap-In Beige Beige
-
Strain Relief
1060635300 Datasheet 1060635300 - Molex WM25170-ND 1060635300 Molex CONN FIBER SC PLUG SMPLX 278 - Immediate Available: 278 Kč11.48000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106063 Active SC Plug Simplex Singlemode
-
126µm 2.4mm Free Hanging (In-Line) Snap-In Blue Yellow
-
Strain Relief
1060253300 Datasheet 1060253300 - Molex WM8674-ND 1060253300 Molex CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX 127UM 403 - Immediate Available: 403 Kč15.67000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106025 Active LC Plug Duplex Multimode
-
127µm 2.0mm Free Hanging (In-Line) Latch Lock Beige White
-
Dust Cap, Strain Relief
-
FLCS2/9SOCPXAQ - Panduit Corp FLCS2/9SOCPXAQ-ND FLCS2/9SOCPXAQ Panduit Corp FIBER LC-PC SPLICE-ON CONN 250 610 - Immediate
2,430 - Factory Stock
Available: 610
Kč27.92000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1060120400 Datasheet 1060120400 - Molex WM16591-ND 1060120400 Molex CONN FIBER ST PLUG SMPLX 127UM 298 - Immediate Available: 298 Kč6.20000
-
Bulk 106012 Discontinued at Digi-Key ST Plug Simplex Multimode
-
127µm 3.0mm Free Hanging (In-Line), Right Angle Bayonet Lock Silver Black
-
Dust Cap, Strain Relief
1060530500 Datasheet 1060530500 - Molex WM20680-ND 1060530500 Molex CONN FIBER FC PLUG SMPLX 127UM 296 - Immediate Available: 296 Kč12.58000
-
Bulk 106053 Obsolete FC Plug Simplex Multimode
-
127µm 0.9mm Free Hanging (In-Line) Threaded Silver Black
-
Dust Cap, Strain Relief
1060530100 Datasheet Photo Not Available WM25477-ND 1060530100 Molex FC CONN(MMPC+ZR) 127UM BLACK BT 358 - Immediate Available: 358 Kč16.30000
-
Bulk 106053 Obsolete FC Plug Simplex Multimode
-
127µm 1.6mm, 2.0mm Free Hanging (In-Line) Threaded Silver Black
-
Dust Cap, Strain Relief
Results per Page
Page 1/81
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

22:23:22 7/28/2021